Ogenblikje

Wedstrijdprogramma

 
  • Alle poules
  • Poule A
  • Poule B
  • Poule C
  • Alle teams
  • Buurman & Buurman 1
  • Buurman & Buurman 2
  • Het Chaamsche Wapen
  • Christianen / HWS
  • D.B.Z.
  • Diamonds
  • 't Ginneken 1
  • De Grens
  • 't Haasje
  • BV Haasje Over
  • 't Hoekske 2
  • De Kei
  • Krijt Uw Topje
  • De Kromme Keu
  • Mieke Pap
  • Parkzicht 1
  • Parkzicht 2
  • Parkzicht 3
  • 't Pleintje
  • Café De Polder
  • Café Roeloffs 1
  • Café Roeloffs 2
  • De Statie 1
  • De Statie 2
  • De Statie 3
  • De Statie 4
  • Tourmalet 1
  • Tourmalet 2
  • 't Hoekske 1
  • W.S.N
vrijdag 13 maart 2020 19:30u.
W.S.N - BV Haasje Over
zaterdag 14 maart 2020 14:00u.
Het Chaamsche Wapen - Parkzicht 2
D.B.Z. - Tourmalet 2
't Pleintje - De Statie 1
dinsdag 17 maart 2020 19:30u.
't Hoekske 1 - De Statie 3
woensdag 18 maart 2020 19:30u.
De Statie 1 - Tourmalet 1
vrijdag 20 maart 2020 19:30u.
Krijt Uw Topje - Café Roeloffs 1
zaterdag 21 maart 2020 14:00u.
Het Chaamsche Wapen - Diamonds
't Haasje - De Statie 2
De Kromme Keu - Buurman & Buurman 2
Café Roeloffs 2 - Café De Polder
Parkzicht 1 - 't Pleintje
woensdag 25 maart 2020 19:30u.
't Hoekske 2 - Parkzicht 2
Tourmalet 2 - De Statie 4
vrijdag 27 maart 2020 19:30u.
De Statie 3 - Mieke Pap
Buurman & Buurman 2 - W.S.N
zaterdag 28 maart 2020 14:00u.
Christianen / HWS - Buurman & Buurman 1
Parkzicht 3 - 't Hoekske 1
woensdag 1 april 2020 19:30u.
't Ginneken 1 - 't Hoekske 2
Tourmalet 1 - Parkzicht 1
donderdag 2 april 2020 19:30u.
Parkzicht 2 - 't Haasje
vrijdag 3 april 2020 19:30u.
De Kei - Christianen / HWS
W.S.N - De Kromme Keu
zaterdag 4 april 2020 14:00u.
Café Roeloffs 1 - De Grens
De Statie 2 - Krijt Uw Topje
't Haasje - 't Ginneken 1
Buurman & Buurman 1 - De Statie 3
Café De Polder - De Statie 1
't Pleintje - BV Haasje Over
dinsdag 7 april 2020 19:30u.
't Hoekske 1 - Tourmalet 2
woensdag 8 april 2020 19:30u.
't Hoekske 2 - Diamonds
Mieke Pap - Parkzicht 3
De Statie 1 - Café Roeloffs 2
donderdag 9 april 2020 19:30u.
De Grens - De Statie 2
vrijdag 10 april 2020 19:30u.
Krijt Uw Topje - Parkzicht 2
zaterdag 11 april 2020 14:00u.
Parkzicht 1 - Café De Polder
woensdag 15 april 2020 19:30u.
Tourmalet 2 - Mieke Pap
vrijdag 17 april 2020 19:30u.
De Statie 3 - De Kei
Buurman & Buurman 2 - 't Pleintje
zaterdag 18 april 2020 14:00u.
D.B.Z. - De Statie 4
Parkzicht 3 - Buurman & Buurman 1
BV Haasje Over - Tourmalet 1
woensdag 22 april 2020 19:30u.
't Ginneken 1 - Krijt Uw Topje
Tourmalet 1 - Buurman & Buurman 2
donderdag 23 april 2020 19:30u.
Parkzicht 2 - De Grens
vrijdag 24 april 2020 19:30u.
De Kei - Parkzicht 3
zaterdag 25 april 2020 14:00u.
De Statie 2 - Café Roeloffs 1
Het Chaamsche Wapen - 't Hoekske 2
Diamonds - 't Haasje
Christianen / HWS - De Statie 3
Buurman & Buurman 1 - Tourmalet 2
Café Roeloffs 2 - Parkzicht 1
't Pleintje - De Kromme Keu
Café De Polder - BV Haasje Over
dinsdag 28 april 2020 19:30u.
't Hoekske 1 - D.B.Z.
donderdag 30 april 2020 19:30u.
De Grens - 't Ginneken 1
vrijdag 1 mei 2020 19:30u.
Krijt Uw Topje - Diamonds
W.S.N - 't Pleintje
Buurman & Buurman 2 - Café De Polder
zaterdag 2 mei 2020 14:00u.
Café Roeloffs 1 - Parkzicht 2
't Haasje - Het Chaamsche Wapen
Parkzicht 1 - De Statie 1
BV Haasje Over - Café Roeloffs 2
De Kromme Keu - Tourmalet 1
woensdag 6 mei 2020 19:30u.
De Statie 4 - 't Hoekske 1
Tourmalet 2 - De Kei
zaterdag 9 mei 2020 14:00u.
Parkzicht 3 - Christianen / HWS
D.B.Z. - Mieke Pap
woensdag 13 mei 2020 19:30u.
't Ginneken 1 - Café Roeloffs 1
De Statie 1 - BV Haasje Over
Tourmalet 1 - W.S.N
donderdag 14 mei 2020 19:30u.
Parkzicht 2 - De Statie 2
zaterdag 16 mei 2020 14:00u.
Het Chaamsche Wapen - Krijt Uw Topje
Diamonds - De Grens
Buurman & Buurman 1 - D.B.Z.
Café Roeloffs 2 - Buurman & Buurman 2
Café De Polder - De Kromme Keu
woensdag 20 mei 2020 19:30u.
Mieke Pap - De Statie 4
vrijdag 22 mei 2020 19:30u.
De Statie 3 - Parkzicht 3
zaterdag 23 mei 2020 14:00u.
Christianen / HWS - Tourmalet 2
dinsdag 26 mei 2020 19:30u.
't Hoekske 1 - Mieke Pap
woensdag 27 mei 2020 19:30u.
Tourmalet 2 - De Statie 3
De Statie 4 - Buurman & Buurman 1
donderdag 28 mei 2020 19:30u.
De Grens - Het Chaamsche Wapen
vrijdag 29 mei 2020 19:30u.
Buurman & Buurman 2 - De Statie 1
W.S.N - Café De Polder
zaterdag 30 mei 2020 14:00u.
't Haasje - 't Hoekske 2
De Statie 2 - 't Ginneken 1
Café Roeloffs 1 - Diamonds
D.B.Z. - De Kei
BV Haasje Over - Parkzicht 1
De Kromme Keu - Café Roeloffs 2
POULE A
2. 't Hoekske 2 9 30
3. Krijt Uw Topje 9 28
5. Diamonds 9 26
6. Parkzicht 2 9 24
7. 't Ginneken 1 9 22
8. De Statie 2 9 20
9. De Grens 9 17
10. 't Haasje 9 17
POULE B
1. 't Hoekske 1 9 32
2. D.B.Z. 9 30
3. Tourmalet 2 9 28
4. De Kei 9 25
5. De Statie 3 9 24
6. De Statie 4 9 24
7. Parkzicht 3 9 22
8. Mieke Pap 9 21
POULE C
2. BV Haasje Over 9 29
3. Parkzicht 1 9 29
4. Café De Polder 9 27
5. W.S.N 9 26
6. Tourmalet 1 9 25
7. De Kromme Keu 9 23
8. De Statie 1 9 22
9. 't Pleintje 9 18